CUP GRADUATES 2019

STUDENTS

ACADEMIC QUALIFICATION

YEAR-LEVEL

  1. Siosifa Tuiaki he Mo’ui ‘a e ‘Eiki FAKAONGO

Certificate of Attainment in Computer Servicing Level 4

FOUNDATION

(Level 4)

  1. ‘Ilaisa Tu’akava ma’a Tokaima’ananga NGAHE

Certificate of Attainment in Computer Servicing Level 4

  1. Adrian Kavika William TU’IFUA

Certificate of Attainment in Education (Elementary) Level 4

 

  1. Salome Matafahi ‘Ofeina  FOTU

Diploma in Business Accounting  Level 5

YEAR 1

(Level 5)

  1. Ativoketi he Talafungani Kimiko TETE’IMOANA

Diploma in Business Administration Level 5

  1. Lavinia ‘Olita Koula FINAU

Diploma in Business Administration Level 5

  1. Kelepi Langi SAULALA

Diploma in Information & Technology Support Level 5

  1. Shalom VA’ENUKU

Diploma in Information & Technology Support Level 5

  1. Haitelenisia ‘ALE

Diploma in Criminal Justice

Level 5

  1. Sailosi Fa’one ‘Aholelei Jr BLOOMFIELD

Diploma in Criminal Justice

Level 5

  1. Sisifa Taufa HALATANU

Diploma in Criminal Justice

Level 5

  1. ‘Ana Seini ‘ALE

Diploma in Education (Elementary)

Level 5

  1. Silongo E- Hau Fifita KAKAUFAKA’ATU’I

Diploma in Education (Secondary)  Level 5

  1. Christina ‘Ana Vaikoloa JAGROOP

Diploma in Education (Elementary)  Level 5

  1. Vahanoa MOALA

Diploma in Education (Elementary)  Level 5

 

  1. Sanaila KAUFUSI

Advanced Diploma in Theology Level 6

YEAR 2

(Level 6)

  1. Lisiate KAVEINGA

Advanced Diploma in Theology Level 6

  1. Semisi TALASINGA

Advanced Diploma in Theology Level 6

  1. ‘Amanakimai TO’OFOHE

Advanced Diploma in Theology Level 6

  1. Ulakai Matahengihengi PALA

Advanced Diploma in Mathematical Science Level 6

  1. Sosefo Alfonzo Kafoa  PILIU

Advanced Diploma in Mathematical Science Level 6

  1. Palu Vulase TUPOU

Advanced Diploma in Networking & Cyber Security Level 6

 

  1. Ima Sekolatika  HAFOKA

Bachelor of Theology

YEAR 3

(Level 7)

  1. Vencer ‘o e lotu Pasifiki KAFA

Bachelor of Science (Mathematical Science)

  1. Latai Manu FOTUKAVA

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

  1. Mesui Fakahoko ‘ILOLAHIA

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

  1. Siu Fanga NGALU

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

  1. Sione Toamotu TAUFA

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

  1. Meliame ‘Ilisapesi  TU’IPULOTU

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

  1. Samiuela Manu TU’IPULOTU

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

  1. Tikisonali VETE

Bachelor of Computer and Information Science

 

 

LEVEL

ACADEMIC QUALIFICATIONS

MAJOR

STUDENT NAMES

Cert. Level 4

Certificate

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Solomone Tu’ipulotu LOMANO

Cert. Level 4

Certificate

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Sione Taumoefolau MAKA’AFI

Cert. Level 4

Certificate

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Taukie VEILOFIA

Cert. Level 4

Certificate

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Samisoni VUNA

Cert. Level 5

Certificate

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Sosefo Branton FINAU 
 

Dip. Level 5

Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Sioeli FILIMOEHALA

Dip. Level 5

Diploma

‘I he Teolesia

  1. Folaumoetao LEISI

Dip. Level 5

Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Latu Kilisimasi LOLOHEA

Dip. Level 5

Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Sione Takaunove MANU

Dip. Level 5

Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Samisoni PAUTA

Dip. Level 5

Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Fane Ma’u Tu’ipulotu LOMANO
 

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Lingikoni ‘ALE

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Talimalolo FE’AOMOEATA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Nesiasi KOLO

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. ‘Iteli Talolakepa LEA’AETOA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Po’oi LOLOHEA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. ‘Otuhiva MAPAPALANGI

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Viliami Patelisi MAPAPALANGI

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. ‘Aisake Faiva PAONGO

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Lisiate Kilisimasi SALUNI

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Filimone SAULALA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Viliami SAULALA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Saia Fapuiaki TATAFU

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Sione Latu TAU’ALUPE

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Uili TETE’IMOANA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Musika TOA

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. ‘Amanakilelei TU’IPULOTU

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Siosifa Po’uli VAKI

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

‘i he Teolesia

  1. Tevita Kefukefu VEA
 

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

in Theology

  1. Rima NICHOLAS

Ad. Dip. Level 6

Advanced Diploma

in Theology

  1. Vili James SAULALA

 

 

STUDENT NAMES

ACADEMIC QUALIFICATIONS

MAJOR

  1. Tu’amelie H. Faitu’a KEMOE’ATU

Postgraduate Certificate

Mathematics Administration

  1. Nehemaia KAKAUFAKA’ATU’I

Postgraduate Certificate

Mathematics Administration

  1. Lesieli Foli SAAFI

Postgraduate Certificate

Secondary Education

  1. Paula Palavilala LATAPU

Postgraduate Certificate

Theology

  1. ‘Olive Faiatu MANGISI

Postgraduate Certificate

Theology

 

  1. Lavinia PAHULU

Postgraduate Diploma

Theology

  1. Vilisoni ‘AHOTA’E’ILOA

Postgraduate Diploma

Theology

  1. Sailosi Moala KAFA

Postgraduate Diploma

Theology

 

  1. ‘Apasia ‘o e Lotu KAFA

Master of Philosophy (First Class Honours)

Education

 

  1. Vili Vailea SAULALA

Doctor of Philosophy

University Management System

 

 

Find Your Course